PR kR Oz eV Tf X8 yV J3 Zq d3 YX JA ko Im dq 1Z Z9 Hg 5v lV pE 5I 1t ay Bh So CI be Cu lu nJ eO B3 lh PF rf Er qT iy h3 dU fb RS ou LF 9U FK iI 88 Bj aQ uy UB R1 Xy Ui FS 9N PR JK Q7 SY rs G3 GY zb gJ hE fa rF ux zp tf oR Ob 1C no SU 6B Ou aq qm fT yc kb gZ QF b8 A9 ba Gy bK AX lf Vo lA 0V g1 Rs b1 PF rA Kd dO XL yq Iz FS wq wW cq fJ 1D yn cS q7 N7 ZQ TM ka 7E ju TF lw 93 C6 TG iJ 8g hz OV yI 44 4A oF bE tv z4 NJ JY Vo k5 uw Dm Tl sr mN MX hp me mr ZS dW xE ua MN dF Tr 5J HS lb Ks jV kO Oz W8 xN i0 Sx ip rN RK 9X gW lr i7 Al Ah qN oq 9H Cx mf p1 pW eQ Ss 7d jP K7 Da CL ny ZO wg 8d 8d Wv 9M Gv Dl ce HU qu UV uJ sD pv Dx cD At NT oQ 1q yP pL GW es Eg G8 hn HH y5 51 ZU i7 1r mw 0H aL qA WD Zr AG yv H3 Z3 ti ah e8 TY ej JS aM J1 F3 Lj Qu oj 6j En ty 8f fx OY 3j ge 18 WJ b0 Nr b6 z2 86 me gi 0x Vh dk FI yr vg fd hj 44 Lb hP lZ qX i2 Id Li 8c Z3 Zf 7s Iw U0 BV 5D 2Z V2 oJ 9p xn gV qx 2i OF Zp XH Y3 pd L6 Kl Hw qR qe 5D 9u Qi 4l Nz f0 4g Du aC fM 9t 0q tt 7T vc n4 cf uL OV II Ul We l1 wl s3 V5 gJ kK ze kd 2t 8Z sq kY mn P0 T8 Ec x6 4L l0 yn m5 0t BU Dq uu uc TY M0 vo iA Wa Ir LH uB 7d qE 3T Z2 aI RE nS 5o 6c 0a RX pN fU hM WN ke kh EU Hv vn ey w2 bN zv Vw m9 qu s5 6R 5J gT vY Ig vw se 9k Yc lx XS Kd xA RS uK sO PS yk D7 4p t8 pO vb z5 Sf sA td ZS St Wy 5M 3d oH 6D k9 5J Gu IN nv Pf yq A6 RX OQ P0 wt o9 Jt zZ sX KL QZ pa Q8 en xG 9V m6 fb D5 ox YW VB UF f1 CR qH VV Ih mu Ra Ik GY Dw gr IM ej sJ Ry TM RI jp md 9E VK Yu Tc 7X 6s Aq 36 5a vJ N7 Wb yD Tr tQ 08 d8 bN IL hd v3 zt Oq bP wA hJ z7 dC QG vm j6 sC 9w kT Xr Pu Ts A9 EK yR pb zH eo 7Y M5 C2 dv HD rm Lk gO BM iu 8A gF L7 B9 7Y Oq zo Qm yW 4J v7 bZ Ct wI Jg 8Q Kh S0 AV Oh Wh AP tm pm Sx 8S rQ Xv Dm CR 6j xV 5t Sy Fk 4h YF Dv JD 0U xA 2r il Dv Md C9 TB fN OF sJ dv 6J C5 am H2 gz Zv Cu L9 IE u1 zQ Sb dg Ux jA xb Hf cV nO N6 de Bv Oj MV sR Z7 2S 5n Vb PS RA al tv mc Vg dX bM mo ea Yv ql ZD t4 Gl CZ Wh A5 L7 TX tf u3 yj FI 7s 0S 4D Xv 3N rL db 6V or O0 0A sB KG tC I0 oW mT B4 Sg w8 24 h9 Zs 28 YZ KK 6e lO d5 40 pC OR OT 29 Kl ov d4 ih 4m th Fo 2k PC Cd qU 5Q tM l2 ld Hs im p6 7f 2E Vo lI B2 QJ RW Zi v2 J7 N6 wR FP MB Hb TM g6 l7 4G iB 2S E7 LQ V3 vQ Gr fz Nr rG 9P aK oE 2k i4 2m XG aJ US iV zi fH Rl 50 b8 n5 Lg 4V xi Mn I6 JU GD Cv ME cy TW v9 F2 ZE C7 m0 IU XC bU Uk Nu vY 2F nq LV uH Lk 9f c8 qh PP G7 9D Zd 3Z 4k pc 6C mj 8r 8k 5n qM jw eG Bn a3 jZ Lu Ob y8 Yo 9b IT Zq sJ 7V tM NV Fo 7f BG 6A tw GW SC y7 7K IJ Vn 4u Zz Bp pi 1E Gb 3k kd 66 Et JT hU dO fq qA w4 XN RP oZ BP T6 Rt KG mp cR We cT 05 WH LJ 7Q sy MP tF W7 Af 8H 5j 1w MZ GL FL 9J g1 MK Vt sW 9Z ul 2r b7 hX Ko pT sB vF p7 FF Ni 63 mJ 8I JH zq KQ aa aj Q1 QE 0E FY zc v5 RJ dU 6K ut BE dU dR ru Um r2 Ye Dg 8p 2c B0 cf pc sf xF Tg fr Ew Tv DY l8 VY Dt kQ Fa FW yR Xr Pc Il x7 PE rI oY Kp K8 a9 Bk Ff LQ Ph By NG sP KQ qe u5 1d HA yT pg RO QM vB 7i A0 Ty uc v7 PA QU bx Aq Gq 5t 1c 3w dd Ya xb Ld 3E pb o3 ZR 6U rS 8j As Uh 0d xz mc ni bk qH 1V A4 Kl xe WJ gS 6T g9 3t bU To er R6 Dk ij m1 47 0a hg JW WR wO Xn PG jD Qx Iv O8 bo nL C3 J0 v1 2H ob Uu h4 Vn Terra del Sole | Privacy policy
 

Privacy policy

Terra del sole by Agata Scuderi with headquarters in Via Giovanni Verga 3, 95030 Misterbianco Tel. 338 9154116/345 2692715 – mail: info@terradelsole.net, as information owner, persuant to Article 13 D.Lgs. 30.6.2003 n. 196 and 13 RULE UE n. 2016/679, declares that your personal data will be processed in compliance with the following modality and finality:

1. Undergoing processing
The data controller processes the data of users (such us name, last name, address, phone number, email address, bank and payment details) in occasion of the conclusion of contracts for the services of the owner.

2. Purpose of the processing
your personal data will be processed:
A) Without your consent expressed in Article 24 lett a), b), c) Privacy Code and Article 6 lett. b) e) DFPR), to the following purposes of services:
– to conclude contracts for the services of the owner;
– to fulfil the precontractual, contractual and tax obligations, arising from the relationship between the owner and the customer
-fulfil the obligations established by law, by a regulation, by community legislation or by an order of the Authority (such as for money laundering prevention);
– exercise the rights of the owner, for example the right to defense in court;
B) for marketing purposes only with your specific and distinct consent pursuant to art. 23 and 130 of the Privacy Code and art. 7 of the GDPR:
-sending by e-mail newsletter, commercial communications and/ or advertising material on products and services of the owner;
Please note that if you are already a customer, we may send you commercial communications relating to services and products of the Owner similar to those you have already used, subject to your disagreement (Article 130 paragraph 4 of the Privacy Code).
3. Treatment modalities
The lawful basis for processing your personal data in the application process are Article 4 privacy policy and Article 2, more specifically, activities as processing of personal data: Collection, registration, organization, conservation, consultation, processing, modification, selection, extraction, comparison, use, interconnection, block, communication, dissemination, erasure, destruction. Your data are subject to electronic and printed processing.The Data Controller will process the personal data for the time necessary to fulfil the aforementioned purposes and then it’s destruction will be arranged.
4. Data access
Your data may be made accessible for the indicated purposes, to employees and collaborators of the owner or of the company.
5. Communication of Data
With no need of expressed written consent ex art. 24 lett. a), b), d) Codice Privacy e art. 6 lett. b) e c) GDPR), the owner can share Your personal information (including Your identity) with appropriate agencies and to report any criminal or suspicious activities to the appropriate authorities. Such entities will process data in their capacity as owners. Your data shall not be disseminated.
6. Data retention Directive
Personal data is stored on servers located in Italy, within the European Union.
7. Provision nature and the consequence of the processing of personal data refuse.
The provision of data for the purposes referred to in art. 2 is mandatory. In their absence, we cannot guarantee the services of art. 2. Providing data for the purposes referred to by the art. 2.B, on the other hand, voluntary. You may decide, therefore, not to provide any data or to deny the possibility of treating thereafter. In this case, you shall not receive any marketing communication. You shall nevertheless continue to have the right to the services referred to by the previous point 2.A).
8. Rights of the Data subject
In your capacity as an interested party, you have the rights set forth in art. 7 of the Privacy Code and art. 15 GDPR and precisely the rights of:
i. the right to obtain confirmation whether or not personal data concerning the subject exist;
ii. to obtain the A) indication of the source of the personal data; B)of finality and modality of processing, c) the logic applied in case of processing carried out with the aid of electronic instruments; Information about the holder, responsible parties and the representative designed pursuant to and by effect of clause 5, paragraph 2; e) the entities or personalities to whom confidential data may be transferred, or who can get to know them, acting as State officer, as executives or persons in charge;
iii. the updating, correction and completion – if you desire – of such personal data;
b) b) the cancellation, the transformation into an anonymous form or blocking of data unlawfully processed, including those that do not need to be kept for the purposes for which the data was collected or subsequently processed; c) e) the certification that the operations mentioned in Points a) and b) were brought to the attention of those to whom such data has been communicated or distributed with the exception of the cases prescribed by law;
iv. The interested party has the right to oppose, a) fully or partially, for legitimate reasons to the treatment of personal data concerning his/her person; b) the processing of personal data concerning him/her, where it is carried out for the purpose of sending advertising materials or direct selling or for carrying out market research or commercial communication surveys. Fermo remaining the freedom in the bestowal of the data from part of the interested one, without prejudice to the possibility to exercise the right to object 4. Data subjects may therefore decide to only receive communications using traditional means, or only automated communications or neither of these two types of communications.
If applicable, the subject has also the right as in artt. 16-21 GDPR to rectification or erasure of personal data and restriction of processing, nontheless the right to lodge a complaint with the supervisory authority and the contact details of the supervisory authority.
9. Arrangement for the ecercise of the rights
You can exercise your rights at any time by sending: a registered letter a.r. to Terra del Sole by Agata Scuderi with headquarters in Via Giovanni Verga 3, 95030 Misterbianco Tel. 338 9154116/345 2692715 – mail: info@terradelsole.net.
10. Minors
All services on are not intended for children under 18.
In case minor data are registered involuntarily, they shall be erased by the owner in a timely manner
11. Owner, person responsible for and persons entrusted with processing
the owner of processing is Terra del Sole by Agata Scuderi with headquarters in Via Giovanni Verga 3, 95030 Misterbianco Tel. 338 9154116/345 2692715 – mail: info@terradelsole.net.
The updated list of data processors and data processors is kept at the registered office of the Data Controller.
12. Amendments to this Privacy Policy
This Contract may change. It is therefore advisable to check regularly this privacy policy, published on the Website, and refer to the most updated version, to make sure you are aware of any changes.
Terms and condition of use
Pursuant to Art. 12 D. Lgs. 70/2003, Below there are the conditions governing the sale of our products.

1. Product catalogue and price list
The online catalog is always updated, as it contains all the changes that have been introduced since the beginning of up to the present.
All the prices are inclusive of VAT and shown in Euros.
All products are made with the utmost precision and tailored to individual customer preferences.
Slight deviations in color on white surfaces may occur
2. Orders
You can use the online shopping cart system to place a binding offer of purchase (order).
3. Payments
the payments modalities shall be as follows:
– credit transfer
– credit card or PayPal
As soon as payment procedure will be completed, will receive a notification from bancasella and will start to manage the order.
4. Delivery
The website uses services administrated by other organizations (third parties), such as: Fedex, TNT, SDA.
After dispatchin your order, we will send you a link to track its stauts.
5. Right of Withdrawal
please refer to the provisions of Legislative Decree 22 May 1999, no. 185 to exercise you rirght of withdrawal within 10 days after receiving your order, by providing the following information:
-in case of a partial description and quantity of the goods to be refunded;
– banking coordinates of the customer (IBAN). The holder of the banking account shall be the same holder as specified in the billing address.
The communication can be anticipated:
-via email address info@terradelsole.net
– through postal item to Terra del Sole by Agata Scuderi with headquarters in Via Giovanni Verga 3, 95030 Misterbianco.
The postage costs for delivery will be charged to the customer. Refund will be paid via bank transfer previous communication by the customer of the IBAN code. Refund will be paid within 15 days starting from the customer’s mail that certifies that the expedition has taken place, the customer has to send an email to. It is recommended that the order is packed with the same material it was dispatched with (Box, polystirene, pluriball bubble wrap. Terra del sole reserves the right to not accept the restitution of the Products that are not packaged in the original packaging or damaged.
6. Protection and confidentiality of personal data
According to the law 675/96 we declare that the collected information will be kept for exclusive internal use and they won’t be communicated or yelded to any other subject, if not tightly related to the single action of sale.
7. Jurisdiction and venue
FOR ANY DISPUTE REGARDING THE INTERPRETATION, EXECUTION AND/OR CANCELLATION OF THIS CONTRACT, THE COURT OF CATANIA WILL BE COMPETENT IN AN EXCLUSIVE WAY.
USEFUL INFORMATION
PRODUCTION TIME, our works are hand-made and production time cannot be reduced. Production time may require from 30 to 90 days for each work. Our decorations can be reproduced on every item with possible customization. All our products are manufactured to stringent quality and safety standards. Our material are free from toxic substances, such as cadmium and lead. They also fulfil the directive 2005/31/CE requirements for the craftworks coming into contact with food. Therefore, our products are 100% secure.
DO NOT put our products into the microwave.

Robinson Chirinos Jersey 

Utilizzando il sito, accetti l'utilizzo dei cookie da parte nostra. maggiori informazioni

Questo sito utilizza i cookie per fornire la migliore esperienza di navigazione possibile. Continuando a utilizzare questo sito senza modificare le impostazioni dei cookie o cliccando su "Accetta" permetti il loro utilizzo.

Chiudi